ESPU Arena CoD League

Find a Match

MATCH TIME MAPSET ACTION
No Data Found

Arena Points Leaderboard

PLACE USERNAME APs

1st
Daddy00

16800


2nd
SAIYAN

16800


3rd
Billy

16800


4th
Furiious

13000


5th
ohhJxnz

12950


6th
HenrYY

12250


7th
Kris

10550


8th
controlDR

10050


9th
TwizZaah

9550


10th
Zeemah

9250


11th
h

9125


12th
hecfui

9125


13th
NyVaska

9050


14th
welshjordy

8800


15th
Quinny

8000


16th
Millarr

8000


17th
Myve

7975


18th
SCreative

7950


19th
Wozzah

7900


20th
13Albin

7800


21st
nanithegod

7550


22nd
VisionCB

7225


23rd
Hectiic-

7175


24th
Styled

7000


25th
BeWzLukass

7000

5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 12th January


  • Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 15th December


  • Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 63/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 3, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL - 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Oct 27, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 127/128

    JOIN NOW
Pool A
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Forsaken Youth VS Socially Esports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 2-3
Socially Esports VS Legion Nation Thursday 17 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-2
Forsaken Youth VS Legion Nation Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Socially Esports VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Legion Nation VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Forsaken Youth VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Pool B
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Nexus eSports VS RustNation ES Thursday 17 January 2019 7.30pm GMT 3-2
Cryptick Gaming VS Nexus eSports Friday 18 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS RustNation ES Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS Singularity Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Singularity VS RustNation ES Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00 GMT 3-0
Singularity VS Nexus eSports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0
Pool C
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
ZeoZ Clan VS WeVicious Thursday 17 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 1-3
ZeoZ Clan VS Future Gaming Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-2
WeVicious VS Future Gaming Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS ZeoZ Clan Wed 23 January 2019 7.30pm 3-1
Game Addicts VS Future Gaming Wed 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS WeVicious Wed 23 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool D
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
OverShadow Esports VS Team Delusion. Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Aerox Esports VS OverShadow Esports Friday 18 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 3-1
Aerox Esports VS Team Delusion. Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-0
Aerox Esports VS Iconic Gaming Thursday 24 January 2019 7.00pm GMT 0-0
Iconic Gaming VS OverShadow Esports Wednesday 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 2-3
Iconic Gaming VS Team Delusion. Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0

Teams