ESPU Arena CoD League

Find a Match

MATCH TIME MAPSET ACTION
No Data Found

Arena Points Leaderboard

PLACE USERNAME APs

376th
Roiiux

500


377th
Bond

500


378th
Chancii

500


379th
GNRLTAMO

500


380th
Waqarrr1

500


381st
Powelly

500


382nd
Traumah

500


383rd
znxzi

500


384th
Freyaa

500


385th
Raiin10

500


386th
wreqq

500


387th
Ibarrron

500


388th
Sharpii

500


389th
washeduparise

500


390th
JMal

500


391st
Af3cion

500


392nd
steaLthCOD

500


393rd
SanzeiM

500


394th
Imchaxx

500


395th
callmeKorrupt

500


396th
COPPERZZ

500


397th
SLash3rMVP

500


398th
VadexEU

500


399th
SSupremes

500


400th
curzeryCOD

500

5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 12th January


  • Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 15th December


  • Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 63/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 3, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL - 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Oct 27, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 127/128

    JOIN NOW
Pool A
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Forsaken Youth VS Socially Esports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 2-3
Socially Esports VS Legion Nation Thursday 17 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-2
Forsaken Youth VS Legion Nation Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Socially Esports VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Legion Nation VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Forsaken Youth VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Pool B
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Nexus eSports VS RustNation ES Thursday 17 January 2019 7.30pm GMT 3-2
Cryptick Gaming VS Nexus eSports Friday 18 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS RustNation ES Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS Singularity Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Singularity VS RustNation ES Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00 GMT 3-0
Singularity VS Nexus eSports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0
Pool C
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
ZeoZ Clan VS WeVicious Thursday 17 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 1-3
ZeoZ Clan VS Future Gaming Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-2
WeVicious VS Future Gaming Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS ZeoZ Clan Wed 23 January 2019 7.30pm 3-1
Game Addicts VS Future Gaming Wed 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS WeVicious Wed 23 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool D
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
OverShadow Esports VS Team Delusion. Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Aerox Esports VS OverShadow Esports Friday 18 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 3-1
Aerox Esports VS Team Delusion. Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-0
Aerox Esports VS Iconic Gaming Thursday 24 January 2019 7.00pm GMT 0-0
Iconic Gaming VS OverShadow Esports Wednesday 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 2-3
Iconic Gaming VS Team Delusion. Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0

Teams