ESPU Arena CoD League

Find a Match

MATCH TIME MAPSET ACTION
No Data Found

Arena Points Leaderboard

PLACE USERNAME APs

401st
EuanGhxstly

500


402nd
Naazuka

500


403rd
ldared

500


404th
Cevay

500


405th
RuthlessCoD

500


406th
Hampel

500


407th
WillToneeeeeeee

500


408th
xlRiisk

500


409th
Gunleen

500


410th
Braain

500


411th
princesscoolboi

500


412th
xMassiv3sx

500


413th
UUnknxwn

500


414th
BOXER10

500


415th
JokeeSM

500


416th
BrickYmY

500


417th
smurfy

500


418th
Zakku12

500


419th
Lxciani

500


420th
Lucotech

500


421st
Sauda08

500


422nd
AAbyse

500


423rd
PoffertjeNL

500


424th
Sherbz

500


425th
EPiiiK

500

5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 12th January


  • Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 15th December


  • Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 63/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 3, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL - 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Oct 27, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 127/128

    JOIN NOW
Pool A
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Forsaken Youth VS Socially Esports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 2-3
Socially Esports VS Legion Nation Thursday 17 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-2
Forsaken Youth VS Legion Nation Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Socially Esports VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Legion Nation VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Forsaken Youth VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 1-3
Pool B
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Nexus eSports VS RustNation ES Thursday 17 January 2019 7.30pm GMT 3-2
Cryptick Gaming VS Nexus eSports Friday 18 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS RustNation ES Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS Singularity Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Singularity VS RustNation ES Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00 GMT 3-0
Singularity VS Nexus eSports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool C
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
ZeoZ Clan VS WeVicious Thursday 17 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 1-3
ZeoZ Clan VS Future Gaming Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-2
WeVicious VS Future Gaming Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS ZeoZ Clan Wed 23 January 2019 7.30pm 3-1
Game Addicts VS Future Gaming Wed 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS WeVicious Wed 23 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool D
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
OverShadow Esports VS Team Delusion. Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Aerox Esports VS OverShadow Esports Friday 18 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 3-1
Aerox Esports VS Team Delusion. Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-0
Aerox Esports VS Iconic Gaming Thursday 24 January 2019 7.00pm GMT 0-0
Iconic Gaming VS OverShadow Esports Wednesday 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 2-3
Iconic Gaming VS Team Delusion. Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-2

Teams