ESPU Arena CoD League

Find a Match

MATCH TIME MAPSET ACTION
No Data Found

Arena Points Leaderboard

PLACE USERNAME APs

51st
Rez

4600


52nd
PeeJay

4575


53rd
Supreeeme

4550


54th
JoshMVP

4400


55th
TDxstiny

4375


56th
Jaay

4375


57th
Kaboom7

4325


58th
ErrorTBE

4300


59th
Twinz

4225


60th
Trock

4150


61st
Abrxu

4150


62nd
Dxyak

4150


63rd
Ginge_Slays

4125


64th
harry

4050


65th
Shaun_Cod

4050


66th
iBreechyy

3800


67th
FutureEcT

3800


68th
Lucidical

3750


69th
wavez

3550


70th
Extracf

3550


71st
Climate

3500


72nd
Logicxn

3300


73rd
Izaac

3175


74th
Dread

3050


75th
Liammacmonagle

3050

5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 12th January


  • Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 15th December


  • Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 63/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 3, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL - 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Oct 27, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 127/128

    JOIN NOW
Pool A
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Forsaken Youth VS Socially Esports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 2-3
Socially Esports VS Legion Nation Thursday 17 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-2
Forsaken Youth VS Legion Nation Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Socially Esports VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Legion Nation VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Forsaken Youth VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Pool B
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Nexus eSports VS RustNation ES Thursday 17 January 2019 7.30pm GMT 3-2
Cryptick Gaming VS Nexus eSports Friday 18 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS RustNation ES Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS Singularity Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Singularity VS RustNation ES Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00 GMT 3-0
Singularity VS Nexus eSports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0
Pool C
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
ZeoZ Clan VS WeVicious Thursday 17 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 1-3
ZeoZ Clan VS Future Gaming Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-2
WeVicious VS Future Gaming Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS ZeoZ Clan Wed 23 January 2019 7.30pm 3-1
Game Addicts VS Future Gaming Wed 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS WeVicious Wed 23 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool D
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
OverShadow Esports VS Team Delusion. Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Aerox Esports VS OverShadow Esports Friday 18 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 3-1
Aerox Esports VS Team Delusion. Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-0
Aerox Esports VS Iconic Gaming Thursday 24 January 2019 7.00pm GMT 0-0
Iconic Gaming VS OverShadow Esports Wednesday 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 2-3
Iconic Gaming VS Team Delusion. Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0

Teams