ESPU Arena CoD League

Find a Match

MATCH TIME MAPSET ACTION
No Data Found

Arena Points Leaderboard

PLACE USERNAME APs

126th
Hoxtren

1800


127th
Hazlo

1800


128th
Hilflingen

1800


129th
Ollyy

1800


130th
Flame

1800


131st
frooosty00

1800


132nd
LinkJH

1800


133rd
AndersSchmidt

1800


134th
TanKCoD

1800


135th
MVPurzy

1750


136th
DDanny

1750


137th
nDivinity

1750


138th
Kiwi97

1750


139th
Thevarettawhip

1600


140th
Lzwpyy

1600


141st
Fonzo

1600


142nd
Mute

1525


143rd
CCalzxh

1525


144th
Cjp

1500


145th
KhxosCOD

1500


146th
Crimzon

1500


147th
AstrosInMyAfro

1325


148th
FroFro

1300


149th
Grenenn

1300


150th
Zeno

1300

5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 12th January


  • Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 Arena Points ACL 5K - 15th December


  • Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 63/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Nov 3, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 64/64

    JOIN NOW
5000 AP ACL - 5K - FINISHED


  • Sat, Oct 27, 2018 2:00 PM
    Team Pass: Free Entry
    Teams: 127/128

    JOIN NOW
Pool A
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Forsaken Youth VS Socially Esports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 2-3
Socially Esports VS Legion Nation Thursday 17 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-2
Forsaken Youth VS Legion Nation Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Socially Esports VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Legion Nation VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Forsaken Youth VS Public Enemy Thursday 24 January 2019 8.30pm GMT 0-0
Pool B
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
Nexus eSports VS RustNation ES Thursday 17 January 2019 7.30pm GMT 3-2
Cryptick Gaming VS Nexus eSports Friday 18 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS RustNation ES Friday 18 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-0
Cryptick Gaming VS Singularity Thursday 24 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 0-0
Singularity VS RustNation ES Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00 GMT 3-0
Singularity VS Nexus eSports Thursday 17 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0
Pool C
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
ZeoZ Clan VS WeVicious Thursday 17 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 1-3
ZeoZ Clan VS Future Gaming Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 3-2
WeVicious VS Future Gaming Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS ZeoZ Clan Wed 23 January 2019 7.30pm 3-1
Game Addicts VS Future Gaming Wed 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-1
Game Addicts VS WeVicious Wed 23 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 3-0
Pool D
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DATE TIME SCORE
OverShadow Esports VS Team Delusion. Thursday 17 January 2019 10.00pm GMT 1-3
Aerox Esports VS OverShadow Esports Friday 18 January 2019 6.00pm GMT 3-1
Aerox Esports VS Team Delusion. Friday 18 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 3-0
Aerox Esports VS Iconic Gaming Thursday 24 January 2019 7.00pm GMT 0-0
Iconic Gaming VS OverShadow Esports Wednesday 23 January 2019 8.00pm GMT 2-3
Iconic Gaming VS Team Delusion. Thursday 24 January 2019 9.00pm GMT 0-0

Teams